2015 RANGER CLASSIC RESULTS

PLACETEAMDAY 1DAY 2TOTALBIG FISH
1Blount/Blount12.0618.3630.42 
2Lipham/Milner8.420.7229.12 
3Pierce/Pierce9.819.2229.026.4(2)
4Montgomery/Montgomery16.812.1628.96 
5Collier/Collier18.639.628.236.56(1)
6Grogan/Futch11.9412.0624 
7Croxton/Compton12.311.223.5 
8Bratcher/Sims12.0611.4223.48 
9Kirkland/Hale7.0415.7622.8 
10Parsons/Rushing10.5811.3421.92 
11Lowery/Hayes8.9211.420.32 
12Morgan/Polli11.228.8220.04 
13Murdock/Ray8.410.0618.46 
14Skipper/Skipper4.214.0818.28 
15Stillwell/Ray8.428.9217.34 
16Solis/Jens8.368.5416.9 
17Snipes/Miller7.049.3816.42 
18Baber/Baber9.36.5215.82 
19Wood/Jimmerson6.127.5813.7 
20Bonner/Spurlock1.6210.7612.38 
21Lewis/Jones11.38011.38 
22Gilley/Durham10.62010.62 
23Sacco/Stevenson9.7209.72 
24Lee/Thomas8.8208.82 
25Sorrells/Williamson7.307.3 
26Brown/Kelley6.7606.76 
27Graziano/Warren6.6806.68 
28O'Neal/O'Neal6.0406.04 
29Kitkowski/Kitkowski5.8205.82 
30Jordan/5.5405.54 
31Simmons/Simmons3.7603.76 
32Thomley/Holley2.6402.64 
33Morgan/Morgan2.5402.54 
34Richards/Zorn1.4601.46 
35Johnson/Cooper000 
36Aul/Aul000 
 

Make a free website with Yola