2016 RANGER CLASSIC RESULTS
TEAMDAY 1DAY2TOTALBIG FISH
Aul/Aul2314.9837.98 
Grogan/Futch19.1812.3631.54 
Collier/Collier15.515.931.4 
Montgomery/Montgomery14.5415.2429.785.14
Durham/Gilley12.2216.4628.68 
Wood/Jimmerson11.3414.9426.28 
Skipper/Owens12.2213.9226.14 
Bratcher/Sims12.7611.9624.725.64
Lipham/Milner13.6410.6424.28 
Simmons/Hughes15.288.4823.76 
Croxton/Compton10.4812.6623.14 
Pierce/Pierce9.7211.3621.08 
Blount/Blount9.910.9220.82 
Lowery/Mitja6.8811.7618.64 
Kirkland/Hale12.965.518.46 
Smith/Phillips711.2618.26 
Richards/Zorn7.729.9817.7 
Ninas/Fortune8.549.0817.62 
Breckenridge/Elliott5.89.7815.58 
Murdock/Ray12.582.414.98 
Constantino/Wolsifer3.429.5813 
Harris/Ammons9.363.1612.52 
Brown/Kelley9.5609.56 
Tibbs/Mock7.5607.56 
Baber/Baber4.4404.44 
Johnson/Cooper2.1802.18 
Kitkowski/King000 
Bonner/Spurlock000 
Pugh/McPherson000 
Ray/Ray000 
Sacco/Stevenson000 
 
Make a Free Website with Yola.