2014 RANGER CLASSIC RESULTS

PLACETEAMFISHDAY 1DAY 2TOTALBIG FISH
1Aul/Aul1020.4220.4440.86 
2Stillwell/Ray1017.319.7637.065.8 (2)
3Kirkland/Hale1022.7613.3636.12 
4Montgomery/Montgomery1013.8219.7633.58 
5Murdock/Ray1018.7214.7633.48 
6Skipper/Lanier1017.3416.0633.4 
7Bratcher/Sims1015.5614.0629.62 
8Thomley/Holley1014.312.1226.42 
9Lipham/Milner1012.0212.3224.34 
10Durham/Gilley1013.829.8823.7 
11Pierce/Pierce1010.1213.5223.64 
12McDonald/McDonald1012.649.9622.6 
13Ingram/Crowley1010.7211.722.42 
14Brown/Gibson1011.689.9421.62 
15Bonner/Spurlock610.649.1619.86.1 (1)
16Simmons/Simmons1010.269.4619.72 
17Hillman/Bland108.789.1617.94 
18Johnson/Gore711.066.217.26 
19Grogan/Phillips514.26014.26 
20Jordan/Jordan512.18012.18 
21Pair/Noakes511.82011.82 
22Blount/Blount510.5010.5 
23Jimmerson/Woods510.48010.48 
24Morgan/Morgan58.5408.54 
25Sacco/Stevenson57.7607.76 
26Kitkowski/Kitkowski407.727.72 
27Bratcher/Ray37.607.6 
28Graziano/Warren26.9606.96 
29Kelley/Brown46.2606.26 
30Overstreet/Parker45.6205.62 
31Ninas/Shoemaker0000 
32Milson/Milson0000 
33Sanders/Sanders0000 
 

Make a free website with Yola